Shalom Sports- The Jewish Sports League Management Site  
  Login/Register
HomeFeaturesDemoForumsSearchAbout UsYour AccountLeague Home


  Menu

Home

About Us
About Us
Contact Us
Advertise
Testimonials
Recommend Us


Leagues
Benefits
Features
Demo


Interaction
Forums
Chat
Your Account
Surveys


Running Your League
Trophies
Fund Raising


Information
Jewish Sports Links
Search
Topics

  Jewish Sports Quotes
I was playing golf. I swung, missed the ball, and got a big chunk of dirt. I swung again, missed the ball, and got another big chunk of dirt. Just then, 2 ants climbed on the ball saying "Let's get up here before we get killed!"

-- Henny Youngman


More Jewish Sports Quotes


Game Summary

J. YEHOUNATANvsPINES
49 67
 
Played on 09/10/19 8:30
at
Aviator 1

Game Details

 1 2 
J. YEHOUNATAN: 3019
PINES: 3433


J. YEHOUNATAN    PINES   
Players
Name PTS  REB  ASST  BLK  STL  FOULS  ATTPTS  HITS  SHOT %  FTA  FTM  FT %  3PA  3PM  3PT %  
Steinberg, Mike
Burak, Matthew9123114214.36350.06233.3
Nisanov, Igal
Kohn, Sruli
Lavian, Leor613147342.9
Yehounatan, Josh1633220630.03266.713215.4
 
Players
Name PTS  REB  ASST  BLK  STL  FOULS  ATTPTS  HITS  SHOT %  FTA  FTM  FT %  3PA  3PM  3PT %  
Gruber, Akiva915344218422.23133.3500.0
Dany, Nissim2921311100.0
Pines, Avi1421118527.812433.3
Schwartz, Eli45213215.4400.0
Yitz, Mordy21857420840.03266.712325.0
Berger, Steve17932121733.3100.09333.3

  Menu
  • Home
  • Standings
  • Schedule
  • Stats
  • Results
  • Message Board
  • Chat
  • Surveys
  • Rosters
  • Transactions
  • Message Board
    Season:

  •   Vote!
    There are no current polls to vote on.


    See Previous Polls


      Chat
    Board Name: MNBL

    There is no one in the chat room. You can be first.
    MNBL

      Message Board

    New Message

      Next Games
    10-29
     FRIDMAN vs
     PINES
     FAJIRAM vs
     ELY SHILIAN
     TAAVAR vs
     A. SHILIAN
     ADLER vs
     J. YEHOUNATAN

    Customise | Full Schedule

      Last Week
    09-24
     FAJIRAM
     FRIDMAN

     ELY SHILIAN
     PINES

     J. YEHOUNATAN
     A. SHILIAN

     ADLER
     TAAVAR


    Customise | Full Schedule

      Buy MNBL Gear
    Support this site by buying Logo Products
    See More Items...

    Sell Your Own Logo Items

      Login
    Existing users:

    User Name

    Password

    Forgot your password?
    New users quick registration:

    User Name

    Password

    confirm password

    email


      Transactions

    2019-08-28
     Trade: Ely Shilian trades Sokel to Adler for Monheit
    2019-08-27
     Fall 2019 Draft
    View all transactions

    Customise

      Top Scorers
    Monday Night Basketball League
     Mann, Eli64
     Hindy, David50
     Pinter, Chesky47
     Amrossi, Tom38
     Beer, Shmuel38

    Customise

      Photos




    All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest © 2005 by Shalom Sports.
    You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
    PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
    Page Generation: 0.15 Seconds