Shalom Sports- The Jewish Sports League Management Site  
  Login/Register
HomeFeaturesDemoForumsSearchAbout UsYour AccountLeague Home


  Menu

Home

About Us
About Us
Contact Us
Advertise
Testimonials
Recommend Us


Leagues
Benefits
Features
Demo


Interaction
Forums
Chat
Your Account
Surveys


Running Your League
Trophies
Fund Raising


Information
Jewish Sports Links
Search
Topics

  Jewish Sports Quotes
We're on the map. We are staying on the map, not only in sports, but in everything.
-- Maccabi player Tal Brody on the improbable 1977 Maccabi Euroleague championship


More Jewish Sports Quotes


Game Summary

A. SHILIANvsFAJIRAM
56 46
 
Played on 09/17/19 8:30
at
Aviator 2

Game Details

 1 2 
A. SHILIAN: 3620
FAJIRAM: 1432


A. SHILIAN    FAJIRAM   
Players
Name PTS  REB  ASST  BLK  STL  FOULS  ATTPTS  HITS  SHOT %  FTA  FTM  FT %  3PA  3PM  3PT %  
Amrossi, Tom1718231517741.213215.45120.0
Azizi, Yosef
Shilian, Avraham151340148450.010440.07342.9
Raminfar, Yigal041002600.000200.0
Yafeh, Judah14541309555.6007457.1
Yehounatan, Mike
 
Players
Name PTS  REB  ASST  BLK  STL  FOULS  ATTPTS  HITS  SHOT %  FTA  FTM  FT %  3PA  3PM  3PT %  
Azar, Avi7810239222.26233.36116.7
Green, Tuli3300138112.54125.0300.0
Fajiram, Isaac031022200.0200.0200.0
Mann, Eli216613420735.08675.09111.1
Yafeh, Elisha41100245240.00000
Brisman, Yehuda114100119421.10018316.7

  Menu
  • Home
  • Standings
  • Schedule
  • Stats
  • Results
  • Message Board
  • Chat
  • Surveys
  • Rosters
  • Transactions
  • Message Board
    Season:

  •   Vote!
    There are no current polls to vote on.


    See Previous Polls


      Chat
    Board Name: MNBL

    There is no one in the chat room. You can be first.
    MNBL

      Message Board

    New Message

      Next Games
    No games scheduled

    Customise

      Last Week
    03-17
     J. YEHOUNATAN
     PINES

     FAJIRAM
     FRIDMAN

     ADLER
     TAAVAR

     ELY SHILIAN
     MORADI


    Customise | Full Schedule

      Buy MNBL Gear
    Support this site by buying Logo Products
    See More Items...

    Sell Your Own Logo Items

      Login
    Existing users:

    User Name

    Password

    Forgot your password?
    New users quick registration:

    User Name

    Password

    confirm password

    email


      Transactions

    2020-02-12
     Zelik Skur replaces Eli Shekoohinia for the remainder of the Spring 2020 Season.
     Trade: Adler trades Skur to J. Yehounatan for Westreich.
    2020-02-06
     Trade: Sulaymanov trades Lavian to J. Yehounatan for Rambod
    2020-02-05
     Trade: Sulaymanov trades Y. Gruber & Wegh to Fajiram for Bressler & Halpert
    2020-01-30
     Trade: Sulaymanov trades Moradi & Westreich to J. Yehounatan for Schorr & Lavian
    2019-12-27
     Spring 2020 Draft
    View all transactions

    Customise

      Top Scorers
    Monday Night Basketball League
     Mann, Eli100
     Pinter, Chesky87
     Amrossi, Tom78
     Berger, Steve70
     Yehounatan, Josh69

    Customise

      Photos




    All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest © 2005 by Shalom Sports.
    You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
    PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
    Page Generation: 0.32 Seconds