Menu 

Home

About Us
About Us
Contact Us
Advertise
Testimonials
Recommend Us


Leagues
Benefits
Features
Demo


Interaction
Forums
Chat
Your Account
Surveys


Running Your League
Trophies
Fund Raising


Information
Jewish Sports Links
Search
Topics



 Jewish Sports Quotes 
My horse's jockey was hitting the horse. The horse turns around and says "Why are you hitting me, there is nobody behind us!"

-- Henny Youngman


More Jewish Sports Quotes



Lifetime Statistics - Metropolitan Yeshiva Junior High Hockey League (MYJHHL)

Find Player:
Forwards
Name GP  Goals  Assists  Penalties  Points  
Aaron Cabasso  -  Magen David Warriors76 26
Aaron Harari  -  Magen David Warriors     
Aaron Harari  -  Magen David Warriors     
Aaron Kubie  -  Magen David Warriors     
Aaron Levy  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Aaron Mosseri  -  Magen David Warriors     
Aaron Namdar     
Aaron Namdar  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Aaron Shavolian  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Aaron Silverman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Aaron Sisser  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Aaron Wolff  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix82  2
Aaron Zanger  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Abe Goldman  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Abe Nisanov  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Abe Shaoul  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Abie Cohen  -  Magen David Warriors     
Abie Esses  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Abie Franco  -  Magen David Warriors     
Abie Matalon  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Abie Mishaan  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Abie Sarway  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Abie Tawil  -  Magen David Warriors     
Abraham Goldman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Abraham Shalom  -  Magen David Warriors     
Adam Bernstein  -  Westchester Day School Wild961 7
Adam Bistritzky  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Adam Goldman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Adam Jampel  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Adam Justin  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Adam Lebovic  -  Westchester Day School Wild8112 13
Adam Lindenblatt  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Adam Schreiber  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Adam Shraga  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Adi Ifergan  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Adin Alpern  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix 1  1
Aeton Rabanipour  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Aharon Genuth  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Aiden Englander  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Aiden Perl  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Aiden Schechter  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Akiva Hochbaum   -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix 21 3
Akiva Schiff  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Alan Chabot  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Alan Fallas  -  Magen David Warriors     
Alan Frastai  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Alan Kraiem  -  Magen David Warriors     
Alan Shamah  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Alan Vashovsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Albert Cohen  -  Magen David Warriors     
Albert Dweck  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Albert Dweck  -  Magen David Warriors     
Albert Green  -  Magen David Warriors     
Albert Hadad  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Albert Haddad  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Albert Hadef  -  Magen David Warriors     
Albert Missry  -  Magen David Warriors     
Albert Missry  -  Magen David Warriors     
Albert Mizrahi  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Albert Sitt  -  Magen David Warriors     
Alex Papilsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Alex Schneider  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Alex Shaer  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Alex Winokur  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Alex Zucker  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Allan Bailey  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Allen Fries (C)  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions9127118
Alon Kahan  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Alvin Ades  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Ami Schreiber  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Amiel Benmashiah  -  Magen David Warriors     
Amiel Schertz  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Andrew Bryk  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix1    
Andrew Frumkin   -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Andrew Giller  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Andrew Haller  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Andrew Katz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Andrew Sender  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Andrew Shayovitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Andrew Weiss  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Andrew Wildstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ari Baratz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ari Goldberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks73114
Ari Guttenmacher  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Ari Horn  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Ari Ivry  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ari Marks  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes21  1
Ari Minsky  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County8    
Ari Ostreicher  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Ari Schick  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Ari Scvachar  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Ari Shatkin  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County 2  2
Ari Soffer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Ari Weingarten  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Arieh Deil  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ariel Ganchrow  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ariel Ifergan  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Ariel Mayer  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ariel Shamah  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Ariel Uzan  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Aron Dua  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Aron Pinkasov  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Aryeh Beinstock  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Aryeh Vilinsky  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Asher Fishman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Asher Zamir  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Austin Klein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Avery Englender  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions810  10
Avi Beylus  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Avi Borgen  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Avi Fried  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Avi Genachowski  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Avi Katanov  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Avi Kwestel  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Avi Martin  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Avi Orlow  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Avi Pfeffer  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Avi Radinsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Avidan Berman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Avinoam Wizman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Aviv Rahimzada  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Aviv Schachar  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Avner Baruch  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Ayal Ritvo  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Ayden Morgenstern  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Aytan Shachar  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Aytan Silverman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Aytan Waxman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Azi Rottenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Baer Boczko  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Bailey Greszes  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ben Bassaleli  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ben Braunstein  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ben Farca  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ben Frager  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix1    
Ben Gellman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Ben Horowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ben Katz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ben Katzenstein  -  Westchester Day School Wild 3  3
Ben Langstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Ben Miller  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ben Newmark  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ben Ritter  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ben Schreiber  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ben Silverstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ben Vilinsky  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Benjamin Ariel   -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Benjamin Englander  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Benjamin Green  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars5    
Benjamin Pagovich  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Benji Rose  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Benjie Goykadosh  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Benjie Kestenbaum  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks22 12
Benjy Hill  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Benny Mann  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Bernie Maslin  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Binyamin Peretz  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Blake Pittell  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Bobby Ades  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Bobby Matalon  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Bobby Sasson  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Bobby Shomer  -  Magen David Warriors     
Bobby Tawil  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Bradley Brecher  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Brandon Munter  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Brian Chernigoff  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Brian Fuld  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Brian Gass  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Brian Gerstein  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Brian Gottlieb  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars5    
Brian Lang  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Bryan Frenkel  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County8    
Bunny Escava  -  Magen David Warriors     
Caleb Pollan  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Calev Minsky  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Cameron Broder  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Cameron Vilinsky  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ceasar Tbeile  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Chaim Goldberg  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Chaim Mandell  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix8    
Chaim Simon  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Chaim Stark  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Charles Bailey  -  Magen David Warriors     
Charles Dweck  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Charles Fteha  -  Magen David Warriors     
Charles Greszes  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Charles Greszes  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Charles Michael  -  Magen David Warriors     
Charles Sultan  -  Magen David Warriors     
Chuckie Sultan  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Coby Casden     
Coby Casden  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Coby Cohen  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Coby Cohen  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Coby Edelstein  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Corey Chabbott  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Craig Klein  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Dani Goldberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Dani Shayne  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix813 4
Daniel Alon  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Daniel Beyda  -  Magen David Warriors     
Daniel Bijou  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Daniel Cohen  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Daniel Cohen  -  Magen David Warriors     
Daniel Deschino  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Daniel Esses  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Daniel Genachowski (C)  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions9179 26
Daniel Kaplan  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats31  1
Daniel Klein  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix1    
Daniel Klein  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Daniel Kovan  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Daniel Lichter  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Daniel Marks  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Daniel Rosen  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Daniel Rosenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Daniel Silvermintz (C)  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County9106 16
Daniel Soffer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Daniel Spirgel  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Daniel Steinberger  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Daniel Steinman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Daniel Stroh  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Daniel Sulzberger  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Daniel Yizhaky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Darren Ernst  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
David Azar  -  Magen David Warriors     
David Betesh  -  Magen David Warriors     
David Boim  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
David Didia  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
David Dweck  -  Magen David Warriors7    
David Esses  -  Magen David Warriors     
David Gononsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
David Green  -  Magen David Warriors     
David Green  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions81  1
David Guttenmacher  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
David Hadriye  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
David Hazan  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
David Hidary  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
David Kaufman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
David Kishk  -  Magen David Warriors     
David Lalo  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
David Musheyev  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
David Orenbuch  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes212 3
David Peretz  -  Magen David Warriors     
David Rahmey  -  Magen David Warriors     
David Rothman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
David Sakkal  -  Magen David Warriors     
David Shalam  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
David Shapiro  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
David Soffer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
David Wildes  -  Westchester Day School Wild881 9
David Zedner  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Didi Levy  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes791 10
Donny Fuchs  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County9142 16
Doug Mandel  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Dovi Orlofsky (C)  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes102413236
Dovi Spira  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Dovid Farrel   -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Dovid Kesselman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Dovid Schwartz  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Dustin Montag  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes9    
Dustin Stern  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Eddie Catton  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Eddie Dweck  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Eddie Esses  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Eddie Mamiye  -  Magen David Warriors     
Eddie Mamiye  -  Magen David Warriors     
Eddie Mamiye  -  Magen David Warriors     
Edgar Chkalo  -  Magen David Warriors     
Efriam Cooper  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1    
Eitan Elkobi  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1    
Eitan Fuchs  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Eitan Greenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Eitan Kwestel  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Eitan Mehlman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Eitan Miller  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Eitan Noy  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Eitan Schiller  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Eitan Seewald  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Eitan Selter  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County11  1
Eitan Shatkin  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Eitan Wertman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Elan Goldberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Elan Tanen  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix 51 6
Eli Betesh  -  Magen David Warriors     
Eli Lava  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Eli Mizrahi  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Eli Nenner  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Eli Rozenberg  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1    
Eli Schwartz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Eli Shiloach  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Eli Solemani  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Eli Weiss  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Eli Zirdock  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Elias Strober  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Elie Levine  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Eliezer Plotzker  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Elijah Gurvitch  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Elijah Herenstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Elijah Kule  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Eliot Samimi  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Eliya Yizhaky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Eliyahu Lehrer  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Eliyahu Levy  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Elliot Frumkin  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars5    
Elliot Haddad  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Elliot Michael  -  Magen David Warriors     
Elliot Picciotto  -  Magen David Warriors     
Elliot Sasson  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Elliot Stein  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Elliot Stein  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Elliot Sutton (A)  -  Magen David Warriors61  1
Emanuel Movtady  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars5    
Emmanuel Sasson   -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Emmett Weisz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ephraim Fruchter  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Eric Barsano  -  Magen David Warriors     
Eric Davidovicz  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Eric Eliyahu  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Eric Grossman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes 11  
Eric Lifshitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks7125 17
Eric Steifel  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Eric Sturm  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats31  1
Eric Wietschner  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Eric Zucker  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Eric Zucker  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Ethan Felder  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Ethan Floumanhaft  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ethan Ghodsi  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ethan Green  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Ethan Herenstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions91  1
Ethan Hirschfeld  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Ethan Jerome  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes21  1
Ethan Lindenblatt  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ethan Selevan  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ethan Swartz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Ethan Winkler  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ethan Winkler  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Evan Bailey (C)  -  Magen David Warriors721 3
Evan Feder  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Evan Rosenfeld  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Eyal Menashe   -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ezra Brown  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ezra Dweck  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Ezra Dweck  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Ezra Enzig  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Ezra Habert  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Ezra J. Azizo  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ezra Kushner  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ezra Mishkoff  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats31  1
Ezra Mosseri (A)  -  Magen David Warriors791210
Ezra Nenner  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ezra Quint  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats 1  1
Ezra Rosenfeld  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Ezra S. Azizo  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ezra Shamie  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ezra Shamie  -  Magen David Warriors6    
Frankie Schiffer  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Fred Souid  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Freddy Bijou  -  Magen David Warriors     
Freddy Hidary  -  Magen David Warriors6  1 
Gabe Kurlander  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Gabe Lovy  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Gabe Saffren  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes  1 1
Gabriel Perl  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Gabriel Shore  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Gabriel Trauring  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Gaby Beyda  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Gaby Mizrahi  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Gaby Motechin  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Gave Rahmani  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Gavi Adler  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Gavi Dechter  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Gavi Schechter  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Gavi Zahler  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Gavriel Aharon  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Gavriel Haviv  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Gavriel Haviv     
Gavriel Herskowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Gavriel Meyer  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Gerry Cohen  -  Magen David Warriors     
Gilad Kerstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Gilad Rosenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Gregory Bari  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Harrison Schwartz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Harry Chwat  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Harry Tanen  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Hillel Eiferman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Hillel Hativi  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Hootie Silverman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Hudi Aronovitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Hudson Kaylie  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Hymie Bildirici  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Hymie Haber  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Ian Friedman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ian Mark  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions811 2
Ikey Dayan  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ikey Dweck  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Ikey Fuld  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ikey Greenstein  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Ikey Hidary  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ikey Saff  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ikey Shuster  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ilan Frenkel  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Ilan Kahn  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ilan Schochet  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Irving Betesh  -  Magen David Warriors     
Irving Cohen  -  Magen David Warriors     
Isaac Ashkenazi  -  Magen David Warriors6    
Isaac Balasiano  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Isaac Berry  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Isaac Bukai  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Isaac Djmal  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Isaac Dweck  -  Magen David Warriors     
Isaac Esquenazi  -  Magen David Warriors     
Isaac Fries  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Isaac Goldschmiedt  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Isaac Goldwyn  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Isaac Maleh  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Isaac Mikhli  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Isaac Mizrahi  -  Magen David Warriors     
Isaac Selter  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County81  1
Isaac Shertz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Isaac Soffer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Isaac Soffer  -  Magen David Warriors     
Isaac Zeitz  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Issac Hamoui  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Issac Rosen  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions8    
Itzik Rauchwerger   -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jack Alahadeff  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Jack Braha  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jack Dushay  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Jack Dweck  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jack Glaser     
Jack Glaser  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Jack Golumb  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jack Harary  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Jack Hartstein  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jack Lebor  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jack Mavorah  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jack Mishaan  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jack Mizrahi  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jack Mosseri  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jack Mosseri  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jack Orelevitch  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jack Sabbagh  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jack Shomer  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jack Tawil  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jack Tawil  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jack Winkler  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jackie Erber  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jackie Haber  -  Magen David Warriors6    
Jacob Aboodi  -  Westchester Day School Wild 4  3
Jacob Antebi  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jacob Basaleli  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jacob Berry  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jacob Chera  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jacob Coopersmith  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Jacob Fish  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jacob Franco  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jacob Fuld  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jacob Grossman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jacob Hecht  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jacob Horowitz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jacob Hoschander  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jacob Kassin  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jacob Korman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jacob Lancer  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jacob Lenefsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jacob Linder  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jacob Mann  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix8    
Jacob Rahabi  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jacob Rothstein  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jacob Schwartzman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jacob Sutton  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Jacob Weinstock  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jacob Wolf  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jake Bibi  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jake Hochheiser  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jake Klaristanfeld  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jake Laniado  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jake Perlow  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jake Singer  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jake Smigel  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jake Sutton  -  Magen David Warriors64  4
Jakob Kramer  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
James Heisler  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
James Jemal   -  Magen David Warriors     
James Modlin  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jared Mark  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jason Ackerman  -  Westchester Day School Wild934 7
Jason Gelnick  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks72224
Jason Klein  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1    
Jason Klein  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County8    
Jason Kohan     
Jason Kohan  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jason Saffran  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jason Schlessel  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks521 3
Jason Zucker  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jason Zucker     
Jeffrey Dweck  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jeffrey Gourdji  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes83  3
Jeffrey Tawil  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jeremy Barth  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jeremy Golub  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jeremy Klein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jeremy Liebman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes81012121
Jeremy Markovich  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks1    
Jeremy Mehl  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks2    
Jeremy Packer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jeremy Rosen  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jeremy Rosenblatt  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County811 2
Jeremy Schreiber  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jeremy Shapiro  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix81  1
Jeremy Solomon  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jerry Azizo  -  Magen David Warriors     
Jesse Gordon  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix83013 43
Jesse Kramer  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jimmy Mishaan  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joe Benun (C)  -  Magen David Warriors61  1
Joe Beyda  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joe D. Gindi  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joe Gindi  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joe J. Gindi  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joe Rahmey  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joe Shamah  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joe Shamosh  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joe Zalta  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joey Billet  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Joey Cohen  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Joey Haar  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Joey Hamui  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joey Mishanie  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Joey Mogilner  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Joey Tropper  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jojo Sasoon  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Jojo Sutton  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
JoJo Talit  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jon Harary  -  Westchester Day School Wild9126418
Jon Herman  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jon Klaristenfeld  -  Westchester Day School Wild81  1
Jon Shavolian  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jon Shavolian  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jonah Fish  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jonah Frenkel  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jonah Halper  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jonah Levy  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jonah Seiden  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jonah Sobel  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jonah Spielman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jonathan Brody  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions93  3
Jonathan Brown  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jonathan Crane  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jonathan Elul  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars5    
Jonathan Gavrieloff  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jonathan Haller  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jonathan Kazlow  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jonathan Mosesson  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jonathan Safaniev  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jonathan Spilky  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix7  4 
Jonathan Weichselbaum  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Jonathan Yizhaky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jonny Povman  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jordan Bistritzky  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jordan Blatter  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jordan Chiger  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes82425
Jordan Gejerman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jordan Hirschfeld  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jordan Horowitz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jordan Horowitz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jordan Horowitz     
Jordan Katz  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Jordan Pomerantz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Jordan Schreiber  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Joseph Ash  -  Magen David Warriors6    
Joseph Barnathan  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joseph Botnick  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Joseph Catton  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Joseph Dayan  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joseph Dweck  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Joseph Dynkin  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Joseph Farca  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joseph Gammal  -  Magen David Warriors6    
Joseph Gindi  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joseph Gourdji  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Joseph Greenstein  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joseph Habert  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joseph Hanan  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Joseph Lindenblatt  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Joseph Piroozian  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Joseph Shamosh  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joseph Shweky  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joseph Sutton  -  Magen David Warriors6    
Joseph Sutton  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joseph Toledano  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Joseph Yitzhaky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Josh Appel  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Josh Blitstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Josh Buniak  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes81  1
Josh Davidman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks936 9
Josh Fagin  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions 2  2
Josh Friedman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix 52 6
Josh Gelibter  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Josh Goldenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Josh Kasovitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Josh Kaufman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Josh Marks  -  Westchester Day School Wild94115
Josh Mogilner   -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars51  1
Josh Packer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Josh Perris  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Josh Roth  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Josh Schub  -  Westchester Day School Wild8133 16
Josh Stern  -  Westchester Day School Wild 2  1
Josh Uzan  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Josh Wengrofsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Joshua Birnbaum  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County8    
Joshua Dweck  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joshua Frons  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jospeh Rafailov  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jospeh Wertman   -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Judah Grinberg  -  Magen David Warriors     
Judah Herskovits  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix8106 16
Judah Israel  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Judah Kishk  -  Magen David Warriors     
Judah Rosenthal  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Judah Trauring  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Justin Merkin  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Justin Mirharoon  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Justin Moldovan  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix8    
Justin Winkler  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Kenny Rosenfeld  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Kenny Scheer  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Kevin Kramer  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Kobi Pollack  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Koby Aronovitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Kyle Siegel  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Lawrence Sultan  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Leo Karpel  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Leo Rahmey  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Leo Rubin  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Leon Bardavid  -  Magen David Warriors     
Leon Guindi  -  Magen David Warriors     
Lev Shulman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Lew Ash  -  Magen David Warriors     
Louie Haber  -  Magen David Warriors6    
Mal Dweck  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Malkiel Frager  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix 1  1
Marc Barsano  -  Magen David Warriors     
Marc Fallas  -  Magen David Warriors     
Marc Harman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks964 10
Marc Karasanti  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Marc Saadia  -  Magen David Warriors     
Marc Salame  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Marc Siegelman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Marc Smouha  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Marco Habbouba  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Mark Generowicz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Mark Spivak  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Martin Cohen  -  Magen David Warriors     
Marty Elmekius  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Marvin Azrak  -  Magen David Warriors     
Mason Horn  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Mason Krebs  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Matan Atlas  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Mathew Povman (C)  -  Westchester Day School Wild94011 51
Mathew Weinberg  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Matthew Bukobza  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Matthew Levine  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Matthew Mark  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Matthew Maslin  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Maury Bauer  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Max Abraham  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars5    
Max Bauer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Max Borgen  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Max Cohen  -  Magen David Warriors  2 2
Max Cohen  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks732 5
Max Glaubach  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Max Grossman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Max Hirschfeld  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions  1 1
Max Lancer  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Max Lubin  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Max Mailman  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Max Ottensoser  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions952 7
Max Simanowitz  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Max Soffer  -  Magen David Warriors     
Max Soffer  -  Magen David Warriors     
Max Tawil  -  Magen David Warriors6    
Maxx Rimberg  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County83  3
Mayer Spaeth  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Meir Cohen  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats32  1
Meir London  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Meir Port  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Meir Zeidman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Mendy Duftler  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Meyer Sakal  -  Magen David Warriors     
Michael Cabasso  -  Magen David Warriors     
Michael Dayan  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Michael Elkharrat  -  Magen David Warriors     
Michael Escava  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Michael Gabbay  -  Magen David Warriors     
Michael Hanan  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Michael Harary  -  Magen David Warriors     
Michael Mamiye  -  Magen David Warriors     
Michael Mamiye  -  Magen David Warriors     
Michael Shavolian  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Michael Tawil  -  Magen David Warriors     
Michael Terzi  -  Magen David Warriors61  1
Michael Wahba  -  Magen David Warriors     
Mickey Englard  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Mickey Kishk  -  Magen David Warriors     
Mickey Seltzer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Mickey Tawil  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Mike Shammah  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Mikey Rubin  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Miro Sutton  -  Magen David Warriors     
Miro Sutton  -  Magen David Warriors     
Mo Horowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Moe Maleh  -  Magen David Warriors     
Mordechai Abittan  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Morris Ashear  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Morris Bijou  -  Magen David Warriors     
Morris Cohen  -  Magen David Warriors     
Morris Dweck  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Morris Farca  -  Magen David Warriors     
Morris Franco  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Morris Goldman  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Morris Mahana  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Morris Shayo  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Morris Sutton  -  Magen David Warriors     
Morris Zalta  -  Magen David Warriors     
Moshe Farkash  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Moshe Genuth  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Moshe Hammerman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Moshe Illouz  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Moshe Maryles  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Moshe Rosensweig  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Moshe Simon  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Moshe Torczyner  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Moshi Grossman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Murray Dweck  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Nachy Penn  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Natan Alon  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Natan Appel  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Natan Lehman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Nate Richman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Nathan Akhavan  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix83  3
Nathan Katz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars5    
Nathan Maleh  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Nathan Mosseri  -  Magen David Warriors     
Nathan Rosenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Nathan Roth  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Nathan Shams  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Nathaniel Nassir  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Nati Itzhakov  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Ness Hadef  -  Magen David Warriors     
Netanel Hativi  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Netanel Muskat  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Nissim Mishaan  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Nissim Mishan  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Noah Adelsberg (C)  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix7102112
Noah Chesir  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Noah Friedman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Noah Orlofsky  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Noah Weiss  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Noam Fruchter  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Noam Silverman     
Noam Silverman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ohad Reichman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Or David Menashe  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Oren Goldberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Oriel Nemet  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Oscar Fisher  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County82019 39
Oscar Fisher  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1    
Oscar Kule  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Philip Steinberg  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix7    
Pinny Klein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Rafael Elyassian  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Rafi Czegledi  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Rafi Shulman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix7    
Ralph Betesh  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Ralph Betesh  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ralph Kraiem  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ralph Kraiem  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ralph Sarway  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Ralph Sutton  -  Magen David Warriors 1  1
Rami Nordlicht  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Rami Wachstock  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ranan Waxman   -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Rani Shulman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix1    
Raphael Ammar  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Raymond Arking  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Raymond Balassiano  -  Magen David Warriors     
Raymond Habert  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Raymond Massry  -  Magen David Warriors     
Raymond Shammah  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Raymond Swed  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Reuven Penn  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Richard Jemal  -  Magen David Warriors 1  1
Richie Hafif  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Ricky Cohen  -  Magen David Warriors     
Robby Chattah  -  Magen David Warriors7 1 1
Robert Sutton  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ronnie Ades  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Ronnie Benun  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Ronnie Kassin  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ronny Novick  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Ross Chanofsky  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County83  3
Russell Mendelson  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Russell Schneider  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ruvey Sturm  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Ryan Ellis  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Sam Apple  -  Westchester Day School Wild921 3
Sam Arussy  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Sam Backer  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Sam Beyda  -  Magen David Warriors     
Sam Cohen  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Sam Eliav  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Sam Gellman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions 1  1
Sam Genack  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Sam Korman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Sam Korman     
Sam Krup  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Sam Krup     
Sam Laniado  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Sam Rahmani  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Sam Senderowicz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Sam Shalamoff  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Sam Sutton  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Sammy Bernstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Sammy Bruh  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Sammy Franco  -  Magen David Warriors     
Sammy Margolit  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Sammy Rauch  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Sammy Smigel  -  Westchester Day School Wild 4  4
Sander Miller  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Scott Hercman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Scott Levine  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Scott Soifer  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Selim Sabbagh  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Seth Spitzer  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Shai Fish  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Shalom Willner  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes1013 4
Shaun Panish  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Shimon Farca  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Shlomo Amsellem  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Shlomo Glass  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Shlomo Rosenthal  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Shlomo Sarkany  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Shmuel Dorwitt  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Shmuli Brecher  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions65  5
Shoalie Naumberg  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County9 2 2
Simon Kleinman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Sion Palacci  -  Magen David Warriors     
Sol Sasson  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Solomon Betesh  -  Magen David Warriors     
Solomon Mandaloui  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Stanley Chera  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Stephen Benzaken  -  Magen David Warriors     
Stephen Esses  -  Magen David Warriors     
Steven Benun  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Steven Brinn  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Steven Saff  -  Magen David Warriors     
Steven Shammah  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Steven Soffer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions832 5
Steven Sutton  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Tal Levy  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes82  1
Tani Leitner  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Teddy Beyda  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Teddy Lozieh  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Toby Sardar  -  Magen David Warriors     
Todd Bruckner  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Tsvi Valinski  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Tyler Peller  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Tzvi Block  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Tzvi Bromberg  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Tzvi Miller  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Uri Himmelstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Vico Mizrahi  -  Magen David Warriors     
Victor Silverman  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
xyz  -  Barkai Yeshiva     
xyz  -  Barkai Yeshiva     
Yaacov Schneider  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yaakov Abittan  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions 43 7
Yaakov Beinstock  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Yaakov Gross  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yaakov Nussbaum  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix 11 2
Yair Sturm  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yechiel Schwab  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3  1 
Yehoshua Genuth  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes24  1
Yehoshua Sloan  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix91  1
Yehuda Brinn  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Yehuda Frankel  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yehuda Hammerman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Yehuda Levy     
Yehuda Levy  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Yehuda Nenner  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Yehuda Siri  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Yehuda Sokol     
Yehuda Sokol  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Yigal Weiss  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Yishai Gross  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Yona Greenfield  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yonah Seewald  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yonatan Goldberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yonatan Simanowitz  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Yoni Adler  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yoni Aronovitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yoni Friedman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Yoni Friedman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yoni Goldenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yoni Grossman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yoni Hazan  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Yoni Kornblau  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Yoni Kwestel   -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yoni Lovy  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yoni Miller  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yoni Pollack  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3 1 1
Yoni Savitsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yoni Stetch  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Yosef Adler  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yosef Pfeffer  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Yosef Sullivan  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Yossi Aharon  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix11  1
Zach Danzer  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Zach Davidson   -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Zach Ghodsi  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Zach Schwarzbaum  -  Westchester Day School Wild834 7
Zach Stern  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes8    
Zach Wildes  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Zachary Borgen  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Zachary Finkelman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Zachary Gellman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Zachary Gold  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Zachary Kalker  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Zachary Karp  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Zachary Kramer  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Zachary Lowy  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Zachary Perl  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Zachary Spitzer     
Zacharya Lichter  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Zack Blisko  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks8 1 1
Zack Chiger  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes2 1 1
Zack Finkelstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks94428
Zack Fuchs  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Zack Kramer  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Zack Sher  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks9145 19
Zecharia Marks  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Zeke Bernstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks24  4
Zeke Rothbort  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Zev Mellman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Zvi Bawabeh  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Defensemen
Name 
Aaron Blustein  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Aaron Geffner  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix12 12
Aaron Schreiber  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Aaron Sisser  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Aaron Wagner  -  Westchester Day School Wild8 1 1
Aaron Wagner  -  Westchester Day School Wild1    
Abe Goldman  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Abe Wahba  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Abie Esses  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Abie Horowitz  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Abie Matalon  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Abie Perlow  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Adam Frenkel  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Adam Lebovic  -  Westchester Day School Wild8112 13
Adam Rosenblatt  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Adam Zahler  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Aharon Cohen  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ahseph Weisz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes211 1
Aiden Weiss  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
AJ Listman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Akiva Sokel  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Alan Ostrofsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks511 2
Alan Vashovsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Albert Dweck  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Albert Zibak  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Alex Berkowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Alex David  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Alex Fuchs  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Alex Papilsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Amir Gavrin (A)  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3  1 
Andrew Borgen  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Andrew Frumkin   -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Andrew Giller  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Andrew Gottlieb  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Andrew Haller  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Andrew Lwvine  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix  1 1
Andrew Marks  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Andrew Weiss  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Andrew Wildstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Andy Katz  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Ari Cohen  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1    
Ari Gurvitch  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ari Toledano  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ariel Schwartzman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Aryeh Beinstock  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Aryeh Vilinsky  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Avery Wietschner  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Avi Nenner  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Avi Pfeffer  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Avi Pincus  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Avi Radinsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Avi Saadia  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Avi Schneider  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ayal Ritvo  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Aytan Waxman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Bailey Greszes  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Barak Saidoff  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Baruch Wertman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ben Naftalowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ben Newmark  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ben Ritter  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Benjamin Mendelovits  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Benjamin Pagovich  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Benji Renov  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions8 3 3
Benjy Katz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Bennett Karoll   -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars3    
Benny Csillag  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Bert Robertson  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Billy Dayan  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Binyamin Novick  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Binyamin Pomeranz  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Boaz Duftler  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Bobby Anteby  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Bobby Sasson  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Brad Miller  -  Westchester Day School Wild1    
Brandon Hollander  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Bret Bruh  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Brett Siegel  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Brian Fuld  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Buddy Shalam  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Caleb Gasner  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Calvin Oliner  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Chaim Abayev  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Chaim Simon  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Charlie Altman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Charlie Goldschmiedt  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Charlie Mann  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Chesky Schreier  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions11   
Coby Ackerman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Corey Listman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Corey Spitzer  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Craig Snitkoff  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Dani Goldberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Dani Shayne  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix813 4
Daniel Adler  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Daniel Ciment  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Daniel Herskowitz  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Daniel Katz  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Daniel Kovan  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Daniel Lichter  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Daniel Margareten  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Daniel Ritter  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Daniel Soffer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Daniel Spirgel  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
David Adler  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
David Kaufman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
David Nisanov  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
David Rabanipour  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
David Sasson  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
David Schwartzman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
David Shalam  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
David Sokolov  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
David Sroka  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Didi Levy  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes791 10
Doni Horowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Donni Tuchman  -  Westchester Day School Wild831 4
Doug Mandel  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Duvie Kaufman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Dylan Stern  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Eddie Hamway  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Eddie Sorcher  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Eitan Friedman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Eitan Miller  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Eitan Shatkin  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Elan Blitstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Elan Goldberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Elan Teichman (A)  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County9    
Eli Appel  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Eli Goldberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Eli Lauer  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Eli Muschel  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1    
Eli Nenner  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Eliezer Plotzker  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Elijah Gurvitch  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Elijah Herenstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Eliyahu Levy  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Elliot Frumkin  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars5    
Elliot Picciotto  -  Magen David Warriors     
Eric Grossman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes 11  
Eric Lenefsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ethan Ghodsi  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Evan Linder  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix8    
Eytan Alexander  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Eytan Baratz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes1062  
Eytan Benzinger  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix  1 1
Ezra Cohen  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Ezra Friedman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ezra Harari  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Ezra Perlmutter  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Ezra Wallach  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Gabe Peyser  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Gabe Solomon  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Gabriel Glatt  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Gavi Zahler  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
George Fisch  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes1061 10
Gilad Lindenfeld  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks61  1
Harlan Pittell   -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Harrison Modlin  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Harry Chwat  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Hillel Golubchick  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Hillel Lerner  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ikey Saff  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ilan Kahn  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Isaac Chemtob  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Isaac Maleh  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Isaac Maryles  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Isaac Matalon  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jack Goldman  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jack Hamer  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jack Hanon  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jack Katz  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Jack Saad  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jackie Franco  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Jackie Yedid  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Jacob Bailey  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jacob Esses  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jacob Goldsmith  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jacob Hedeya  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jacob Kellner  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions81  1
Jacob Lenefsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jacob Linder  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jacob Rogelberg  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jacob Rosen  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jacob Schwartzman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jacob Siri  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jacob Stein  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jake Berger  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jake Berkowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jake Frankel  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Jake Klaristanfeld  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jake Weissman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks2  3 
Jakey Goldenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jakob Finkel  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix 2  2
Jared Bruh  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions8    
Jared Ehrenreich  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jason Ackerman  -  Westchester Day School Wild934 7
Jason Brecher  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks2    
Jason Guenoun (C)  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes101710226
Jason Kochman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Jason Kohan  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jason Selesny  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jason Shayovitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jeremy Barth  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jeremy Borgen   -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Jeremy Brody  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jeremy Goldstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions83  3
Jeremy Goodman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Jeremy Herskowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jeremy Lichter  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jeremy Moldovan  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jeremy Schreiber  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jeremy Weiss  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jerry Klaristenfeld (A)  -  Westchester Day School Wild923 5
Jesse Keren  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jesse Schwalb  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County8    
Jethro Allerhand  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions61 11
Jimmy Movazeb  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Joe Perl  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Joel Widman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes8 1 1
Joey Borgan  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Joey Chehova  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joey Chesir  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County9    
Joey Falack  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joey Katz (A)  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County72  2
Jon Arenson  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Jon Klaristenfeld  -  Westchester Day School Wild 1  1
Jon Selter  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jonah Sobel  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jonathan Baumgarten  -  Westchester Day School Wild9    
Jonathan Kazlow  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jonathan Mosesson  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jonathan Nachman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes8    
Jordan Blitstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes 1 12
Jordan Ehrenhaus  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jordan Gellman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jordan Pomerantz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars4    
Joseph Dweck  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joseph Gradko  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joseph Levy  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joseph Schwartz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Joseph Sutton  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Josh Appel  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Josh Davis  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Josh Gold  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County81  1
Josh Goldenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Josh Marks  -  Westchester Day School Wild94115
Josh Orlian  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Josh Packer  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Josh Peyser  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Josh Schub  -  Westchester Day School Wild8133 16
Josh Strauss  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes2  2 
Josh Trauring  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Joshua Ahdoot   -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Joshua Dweck  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Joshua Klinger  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jospeh Wertman   -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Judah Ehrenhaus  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Judah Klein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions 4  4
Judah Max Abittan (C)  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Justin Hershkowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Justin Lish  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Kevin Hochouser  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Kevin Kramer  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Kevin Schrier  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks92335
Kyle Seidel  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Larry Rosenblum  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes2    
Lee Kaylie  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Leo Heller  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Leo Rahmey  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Leor Lorbert  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes2    
Marc Matlis  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Mark Dweck  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Mark Lerner  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix1    
Mark Mosseri  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Mason Krebs  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Mathew Chaimowitz  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1    
Matthew Mark  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Matthew Rosenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Maury Rosenfeld  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Max Hersh  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Max Kane (C)  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix94246
Max Kuritsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks2    
Max Orlofsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes9 11 
Menachem Perl  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Mendy Duftler  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Michael Berger  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1    
Michael Carron  -  Westchester Day School Wild1    
Michael Carron (A)  -  Westchester Day School Wild7 1 1
Michael Fruchter  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions88119
Michael Katznelson  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County9    
Michael Malc  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Michael Weissman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Mikey Kwitkin  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Mikey Pianko  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Mikey Zaslowsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks713 4
Miles Peller   -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Mitchell Wolf  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Mordechai Katz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks2  2 
Morris Kameo  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Morris Mahana  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Morris Zalta  -  Magen David Warriors     
Moshe Allweiss  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes10 212
Moshe Livshits  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Moshe Sabbagh  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Moshe Seidenfeld  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Moshe Wieder  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Mottie Geller  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Myles Miller  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks2    
Nathan Rosenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Nathan Roth  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Nathan Shams  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Nathaniel Rahimzada  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Nemo Chalme  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Noah Hutt  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Noah Kahn  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Noah Saffran  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Noah Wengrofsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Noam Katz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Oren Ishal   -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Pinny Kwestel  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Rafael Elyassian  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Rafi Nemet  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Ranan Waxman   -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Raymond Greenberg  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Razi Schick  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Richie Mishaan  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Ruby Shweky  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Russell Charnoff  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ryan Shore  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks7 1 1
Ryan Winkler  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Sam Backer  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Sam Berkowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Sam Davis  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Sam Dratch  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix884 9
Sam Gelman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County8 1 1
Sam Glatt  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Sam Klein  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Sam Laniado  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Sam Schechter  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Sammy Bernstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Sammy Fishman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Sammy Frucher  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks2    
Sammy Keehn  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Sammy Rauch  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Sammy Spitzer  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Scott Levine  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Scott Panish  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Scott Soifer  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Scott Weissman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Seth Spitzer  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Seymour Hazan  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Shalom Rafailov  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Shawn Wydra  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Shilo Friedman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Shimmy Hirsh  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions1    
Shimon Farca  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Shimon Ohana  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Shlomo Katz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Shlomo Kutner  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Shmuel Fruchter  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks2    
Simcha Herschman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix71 2 
Simon Morgenstern  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Steven Burekhovich  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Steven Esses  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Steven Zaslowsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Tamir Montalto  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Teddy Beyda  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Todd Bruckner  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Tzvi Koenig  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Will Shakin  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Xander Morgenstern  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Yaakov Beinstock  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Yaron Kahan  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Yehoshua Sloan  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix91  1
Yehuda Hammerman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Yehuda Segelnick  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Yisreol Sabel  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Yoel Rosman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yonatan Goldberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yonatan Goldberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yonatan Plotzker  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Yoni Auerbach  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yoni Levy  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1  2 
Yoni Perlmutter  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Yoni Schneider   -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yossi Szpigiel  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix1    
Zach Ghodsi  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Zach Gononsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Zach Mostel  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks2    
Zach Sherman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks21  1
Zach Thall  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes2  3 
Zach Wildes  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Zachary Bach  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Zachary Blitz  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Zachary Finkelman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Zachary Schindler  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Zack Blisko  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks8 1 1
Zack Ehrenhaus  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Zack Kirschner  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions 2  2
Ziggy Bornstein  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Goaltenders
Name  
Aaron Borgen  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Aaron Dov Turkel  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats5 4  
Aaron Kubie  -  Magen David Warriors     
Abie Saff  -  Magen David Warriors1 1  
Abie Saideh  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Adam Ginsberg  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Adam Wald  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks4    
Aeton Rabanipour  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Aiden Weiss  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
AJ Chesir  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Akiva Aryeh  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Albert Chehebar  -  Magen David Warriors     
Albert Mizrahi  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Alex Auerbacher (C)  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix4 1  
Alex Mermelstein  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Andrew Marks  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Andrew Mermelstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Ari Muehlgay  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ariel Moradi  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Aron Orenstein  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats5 41 
Aryeh Lifshitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Avidan Berman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Ben Bauer  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Ben Katz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ben Zeitz  -  Westchester Day School Wild954 9
Billy Glickman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Binny Zupnick  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix1    
Boaz Duftler  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Brandon Klein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions54   
Chaim Frenkel  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions4    
Chanani Levy  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix 11  
Chesky Kwestel  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Craig Klein  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Daniel Guttman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Daniel Katz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions11   
Daniel Mirsky  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Daniel Schlichternlein  -  Westchester Day School Wild1    
David Beiss  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes3    
David Esses  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
David Itzkowitz  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Doni Savitsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Efram Rosenberg  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions76   
Eitan Auerbach  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Eli Mendelson  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Eli Stahler  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Eli Stahler  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Elijah Glaubach  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Elliot Betesh  -  Magen David Warriors     
Elliot Kassin  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Elliot Stein  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Ellis Bornstein  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Eric Barsano  -  Magen David Warriors     
Ethan Katz  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Ethan Zukerman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Evan Scheer  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes  1  
Eytan Baratz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes1062  
Ezra Kwestel  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions3    
Ezra Perlmutter  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Gabriel Miller  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Gavriel Toplan  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
George Fisch  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes1061 10
Harrison Modlin  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Ian Horn  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Irving Setton  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Isaac Beiss  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jack Hadar  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Jack Tajerstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jacob Ades  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Jacob Boim  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Jacob Escava  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Jacob Friedman  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Jacob Green  -  Westchester Day School Wild431  
Jacob O'Conner  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Jakob Deutch  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
James Modlin  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jason Fischman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1    
Jason Gelnick  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks72224
Jason Glaubach  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jesse Felder  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Joey Ash  -  Magen David Warriors4 2  
Joey Diamond  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Jonah Fishbein  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Jonah Oliner  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Jonathan Grossman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Jordan Krup  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Joseph Shweky  -  Magen David Warriors     
Josh Chiger  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Josh Friedman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats1095  
Josh Markowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Kevin Maryles  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Kevin Perlitsh  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix1 1 7
Liam Frenkel  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Matthew Haller  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Matthew Tebele  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Max Muss  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Max Orlofsky  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes9 11 
Mendy Furst  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Michael Kameo  -  Magen David Warriors     
Michael Manopla (A)  -  Magen David Warriors624  
Michael Mintz  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Michael Wald  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Mickey Shamah  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Morris Hanon  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Morris Tawil  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Mottie Geller  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Nathan Goldman  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Noah Wilkowski  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Paul Friedman  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Rami Kessock  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Refael Gemal  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Refi Minsky  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Ronny Waingort  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Ryan Gluck  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ryan Gluck  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ryan Leibowitz  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Sam Cohen  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Sam Korman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Sam Maron   -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Sammy Davidman  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Samuel Spiess  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Saul Esses  -  Yeshiva Darchei Erez     
Shlomo Leibtag  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks861  
Shmuel Carmel Silver  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Shmulie Glick  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Sol Adler  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars5 4  
Solomon Laniado  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Solomon Levy  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Stephen Esses  -  Magen David Warriors     
Steven Saff  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Steven Zalmanovich  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Tani Rosenthal  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Tzvi Yudin  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Victor Lane  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Yaakov Hawk  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Yitzie Milworn  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Yonah Ben-Ami  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yonatan Kerstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yoni Freiling  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yoni Kwestel   -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yoni Rabanipour  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Yoni Spielman     
Yoni Spielman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Yoni Winfield  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County964  
Yosef Freidman  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Yosef Sloan  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix1   1
Zach Kanarek  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks4 1  
Zach Thurm  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks21  5
Zachary Borgen  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Zack Rimberg  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County1 1 5
Zolly Levinson  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Coaches
Name  
Adam Wildstein  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Albert Harari  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Alex Josowitz  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Amiel Schertz  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Andy Gladstone  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Ari Loren  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Avidan Berman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats3    
Dan Horowitz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Dan Leffel  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Daniel Esses  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Dave Katznelson  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
David Green     
David Green  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
David Schwartzman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Don Spilky  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Dov Borgen  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Dovid Schulman  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Eddie Elbaz  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Eli Brazil  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Elliot "Yan" Daniel  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Elliot Weiselberg  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats     
Frank Morgano  -  Magen David Warriors     
Gabe Saffren  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes  1 1
Howie Falkenstein  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Hymie Anteby  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Isaac Greszes  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Jack Horowitz  -  Barkai Yeshiva Blizzards     
Jamie Lassner  -  Magen David Warriors     
Joey Kubie  -  Shaare Torah Stars     
Jon Glaubach  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Josh Bienstock  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Josh Friedman  -  Yeshiva of Central Queens Wildcats1095  
Josh Liebman  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
Kenny Gluck  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
Michael Schreiber  -  Hebrew Academy of Five Towns and Rockaway Hawks     
R' Mord Harris  -  Hebrew Academy of Nassau County Hurricanes     
R' Steven Knapp  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
R' Tuvia Fried  -  Yeshiva Har Torah Hat Trix     
Shlomo Amsellem  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     
Steven Fisher  -  Adolph Schreiber Hebrew Academy Rockland County     
Steven Goldman  -  Yeshiva of Flatbush Falcons     
Steven Mark  -  Hebrew Academy of Long Beach Lions     
Steven Mark     
Steven Polinsky  -  Westchester Day School Wild     
Yitz Mendlowitz  -  North Shore Hebrew Academy Stars     


 Menu 
  • Home
  • Standings
  • Schedule
  • Results
  • Stats
    Season:



  •  Vote 
    There are no current polls to vote on.


    See Previous Polls


    League ©

    All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest © 2005 by Shalom Sports.
    You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
    PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
    Page Generation: 1.81 Seconds